Alumni
The Lightning Dance Team alumni are huge part of our strong and growing tradition.
Alumni are especially invited to come and cheer us on at all performances and competitions.
Class of 2024
Meadow Burke
Gabby O'Brien
Aliya Prommachai
Lia Warder
Class of 2023
Peyton Arntz - University of Wisconsin, Madison
Allie Axness - University of Nebraska, Lincoln
Anika Benz - South Dakota State University
Mia Barnes - Arizona State University
Ava Bellows - University of St Thomas
Amelia Kappel - University of Minnesota Duluth
Julia Kincs - University of St Thomas
Megan Knutson - University of Iowa
Sophia Koshire - University of St Thomas
Arianna Navarro - University of Minnesota Duluth - Dance Team
Alexis Stolpa - University of Wisconsin, Madison
Mailana Tong - University of Minnesota
Deirdre Turck - University of Iowa
Lola VanDyke - University of Nebraska, Lincoln
Abby Williams - University of St Thomas - Dance Team
Class of 2022
Elizabeth Dobis - University of Alabama - Dance Team
Bennet EspindaBanick - The Ohio State University - Dance Team
MIa Foster - Texas Christian University - Dance Team
Elizabeth Hallum - The Ohio State University -> University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Zoe Kritsas - University of Minnesota
Paige Lorsung - University of Montana - Dance Team
Danielle Nelson - University of St Thomas - Dance Team
Anna Nguyen - University of Miami - Dance Team
Katie Percival - South Dakota State University - Dance Team
Ava Sartori - University of Wisconsin, Madison
Alexis Schulke - University of St Thomas
Class of 2021
Lauren Anderson - University of MN, Duluth
Lilli Burke - Grand Canyon University
Trinity Dao - University of Hawaii
Maliyah Fongvongsa-Given - University of Arizona
Emma Gannon - University of Northern Iowa - Dance Team
Claire Hake - University of Nebraska
Sydney Hart - Purdue University
Grace Heinen - UW Eau Claire - Dance Team
Chloe Kruger - Colorado State University
Maggie Larson - University of North Dakota
Sabrina Pilney - UW Eau Claire - Dance Team
Sophia Rosario
Logan Schommer - University of Minnesota - Premier Dance Team
Kilie Thomas - UW Eau Claire
Mia Wodele - University of MN, Duluth
Class of 2020
Irene Boese - University of Nebraska - Dance Team
Karli Flippo - UW Eau Claire - Dance Team
Sophia Hedlund - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Grace Kisch - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Morgan Peterson - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Class of 2019
Mya Brown - University of Tennessee
Ellie Hebig - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Jenna Hegarty - University of Washington
Reese Hendrikson - University of Wisconsin, Madison
Jordan Heruth - University of Minnesota
Lindsay Hesse - Arizona State University - Dance Team
Caliea Koehler - Louisiana State University - Dance Team
Jillian Lamkins - University of Nebraska - Dance Team
Hayley Miller - University of Minnesota
Emma Pollei - University of Minnesota
Emma Rae Roberts - University of St Thomas
Jenni Terry - Iowa State University - Dance Team
Carolyn VanMeter - Winona State University
Iszy Vevea - University of Wisconsin, Madison
Libbie Yung - University of St Thomas - Dance Team
Class of 2018
Nina Boguslawaski - Univeristy of Wisconsin, Eau Claire - Dance Team
Tessa Cockerill - University of Wisconsin, Madison
Amber Fleck - University of MN, Duluth - Dance Team
Taylor Hallum - University of MN, Duluth - Dance Team
Carly Huyber - University of Kansas
Abby Kisch - University of St. Thomas - Dance Team
Tess Matalamaki - University of St. Thomas
Caitlyn Schmitt - University of Nebraska
Class of 2017
McKinley EspindaBanick - Loyola University, Chicago - Dance Team
Shelby Graupmann - University of Minnesota
Natalie Hanson - UW - Eau Claire
Katherine Hebig - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Delaney Johnson - Purdue University
Claire Kenney - University of Minnesota
Mikayla Koles - University of Minnesota -> University of St Thomas - Dance Team
Brooke Lamkins - University on Nebraska - Dance Team
Lauren Peterson - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Hanna Schroeder - University of Wisconsin, Madison - Dance Team
Kaitlynn Stearns - University of North Dakota
Carly Swanson - UW - Eau Claire
Emily Tracy - Drake University
Class of 2016
Sanauz Alaei - University of Wisconsin Madison
Morgan Bragg - Iowa State University
Molly Campbell - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Mackenzie Lindell - Bethel College
Kelly Smith - Iowa State University - Dance Team
Caitlin VanMeter - University of Minnesota, Duluth - Dance Team
Demi van Reeuwijk - University of Nebraska
Class of 2015
Aunie Abernathy - Ohio State University
Lauren Barcus - University of Minnesota
Kathryn Hinderaker - St. Olaf College
Brooke Kissell - Mizzou
Olivia Kranz - University of North Dakota
Nisse Lewison - University of Wisconsin Madison
Katie Lord - St. Cloud State University
MacKenzie Skipper - Marquette University
Emily Yung - University of Wisconsin Madison
Class of 2014
Dayton Alba - NDSU
Anne Birkenholz - Bethel University
Olivia Corcoran - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Rachel Ericksen - Iowa State University - Dance Team
Kylee Gannon - University of Wisconsin Eau Claire
Elle Gilbert - University of Minnesota Carlson School
Elissa Graupmann - Gustavus Adolphus College
Mallory Jensvold - University of St. Thomas
Jasmine Kennedy - University of Wisconsin Madison
Ellen Kenney - University of Minnesota
Emily Knutson - Gustavus Adolphus College
Megan Lagios - University of St. Thomas
Taylor Niesen - Iowa State University
Chandler Peterson - University of Minnesota
Gabriella Sarno - University of Wisconsin Madison
Claire Syverson - University of Iowa
Amanda Teske - University of Minnesota
Cami Thone - Winona State University
Bessa Zenebework - University of Iowa
Class of 2013
Alicia Arango
Tyler Clapp - University of St. Thomas
Lauren Franchino - University of Minnesota
Mariah Glogowski
Karisa Hanson - Winona State University
Megan Kapalka - University of Iowa
Mikayla Larson - University of St. Thomas - Dance Team
Gretta Morrissey - University of Minnesota
Rachel Rudolph - University of Minnesota
Megan Sulistyo - University of Minnesota
Melanie Wagner - University of Wisconsin Madison
Class of 2012
Kaitlyn Brennan, University of Iowa - Dance Team
Melissa Brown, University of Wisonsin-Milwaukee
Kaitlyn Crawford, Southeast Missouri State - Dance Team
Olivia Kurtz, University of Minnesota
Mazie McDade
Logan Osberg, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Lauren Plowman, University of St. Thomas
Christine Smith, University of Minnesota
Kelly Sturm, University of St. Thomas
Abbey Yung, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Class of 2011
Anna Blaeser, University of Minnesota
Renee Dahlberg, North Central University
Shannon Deutsch, MSU - Moorhead
Olivia Erickson, UND - Dance Team
Kayla Gregg, Luther College
Kate Harp, MSU-Mankato - Dance Team
Elise Kissell, University of St. Thomas - Dance Team
Jillian Kurtz, University of Minnesota
Kaitlin Mackes, University of Wisconsin-Madison - Dance Team
Katie Matthews, University of St. Thomas
Maddy McHugh
Mackenzie Morrissey, Winona State University
Katelyn Purkey, Winona State University
Emily Stucky, Iowa State University
Mel Thone, Winona State University
Johanna Wirth, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Class of 2010
Taylor Campbell, University of Minnesota - Premiere Dance Team
Kayla Dahlke, North Dakota State University - Dance Team
Lauren Dietemann, University of Colorado
Emily Heinen, University of Minnesota
Kelsey Martin, MSU - Mankato - Dance Team
Carly Mithun
Kailyn Pederson, Iowa State University - Dance Team
Tina Range, University of Minnesota
Nicole Rechtzigel
Katie Scheidler, Iowa State University - Dance Team
Paige Schirmers
Kenzie Thomas
Erica Tramonte, Iowa State University - Dance Team
Brooke Zemien
Class of 2009
Stacia Burtis, University of Minnesota
Paige Campbell, University of Wisconsin-Madison - Dance Team
Brooke Elliott, Purdue University
Hannah Ericksen, Iowa State University - Dance Team
Karissa Gustafson, Univeristy of Wisconsin-Stout
Lauren Harvey, University of Minnesota
Kelsey Reger, Luther College
Kait Ullrich, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Class of 2008
Christie Cutter, Iowa State University - Dance Team
Alex Herman, North Dakota
Gabby Mokry, North Texas
Emily Peters, Minnesota State University-Mankato - Dance Team
Angela Plaszcz, North Dakota
Katie Pufahl, North Dakota
Christie Wong, Minnesota State University-Mankato - Dance Team
Class of 2007
Caitlin Boon, University of Minnesota
Toni Damico, University of Minnesota - Premier Dance Team
Ashley Egan, Minnesota State University-Mankato - Dance Team
Julie Graner, University of Minnesota
Michelle Harvey, Minnesota State University-Mankato - Dance Team
Heather Jensen, Minnesota State University-Moorhead
Ashley Kuehne, University of Michigan
Elise Pederson, Iowa State University - Dance Team
Megan Rowley, University of Minnesota
Becky Rudolph, University of Minnesota
Nikki Sharpe, University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Krista Strobel, Creighton University
Kyla Toline
Class of 2006
Caitlin Baker, University of St. Thomas
Callie Biddiscombe, St. Olaf College
Malorie Booth, University of St. Thomas - Dance Team
Katie Brown, University of Wisconsin-Madison - Dance Team
Becca Condon, University of Minnesota
Jenny Guerin,
Alex Ibragic, Purdue University
Nikki Lee, University of Minnesota-Duluth
Janelle Peterson, Minnesota State University-Mankato
Hannah Stoll, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Elyssa Williams, University of Minnesota
Melissa Wong, University of Minnesota
Class of 2005
Keesha Bellemy, Georgia State University - Dance Team - Atlanta Falcons
Natalie Elfner, UNC-Wilmington
Becky Havlicek, Augsburg
Meghan McHugh, University of Wisconsin-Steven's Point
Shannen Pickens, University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Alecia Puppe, University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Shauna Thompson, University of St. Thomas
Connie Wang, University of St. Thomas
Valerie Green, Iowa State University
Class of 2004
Jenny Boyd, University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
Jenny Gates, Iowa State University - Dance Team
Kaylee Highum, North Dakota
Ali Jacobson, College of St. Benedict - Dance Team
Jamie Lewis,
Anna Talbot, University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Ali Soldner, UND
Sarah Whalen, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Class of 2003
Kristi Colford, University of St. Thomas
Laura Grenander, Minnesota State University-Mankato
Ashley Keeler, University of Minnesota
Larisa Lehn, University of Minnesota
Jenny Michuda, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Kristen Mundahl, St. Olaf College
Pam McMoore, Carleton College - MN Vikings Cheerleaders
Kari Okonek, St. Cloud State University
Jess Paulson, St. Cloud State/ U of M
Leah Peters, Minnesota State University-Mankato
Mallory Poitras, Normandale
Stacy Proctor, Luther College
Jessie Quinn, University of Minnesota
Megan Sutliff, University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Holly Whittlef, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Class of 2002
Liz Chapman, University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point - Dance Team
Van Huyhn - MN Vikings Cheerleaders
Kelly Lilledahl, University of Minnesota-Duluth - Dance Team
Lenora Lockett, Florida A & M
Carrie Solberg
Emily Sunwall, Gustavus Adolphus College - Dance Team
Class of 2001
Gena Caughey, Inver Hills - MN Vikings Cheerleaders
Kelly Troester, University of Colorado - Denver Broncos Cheerleaders
Mallory Wessel, University of Minnesota
Class of 2000
Amber Falkowski, Arizona State University - Dance Team
Kristen Hinker
Julie Wolters, Arizona State University - Dance Team - AZ Cardinals
Alumni are especially invited to come and cheer us on at all performances and competitions.
Class of 2024
Meadow Burke
Gabby O'Brien
Aliya Prommachai
Lia Warder
Class of 2023
Peyton Arntz - University of Wisconsin, Madison
Allie Axness - University of Nebraska, Lincoln
Anika Benz - South Dakota State University
Mia Barnes - Arizona State University
Ava Bellows - University of St Thomas
Amelia Kappel - University of Minnesota Duluth
Julia Kincs - University of St Thomas
Megan Knutson - University of Iowa
Sophia Koshire - University of St Thomas
Arianna Navarro - University of Minnesota Duluth - Dance Team
Alexis Stolpa - University of Wisconsin, Madison
Mailana Tong - University of Minnesota
Deirdre Turck - University of Iowa
Lola VanDyke - University of Nebraska, Lincoln
Abby Williams - University of St Thomas - Dance Team
Class of 2022
Elizabeth Dobis - University of Alabama - Dance Team
Bennet EspindaBanick - The Ohio State University - Dance Team
MIa Foster - Texas Christian University - Dance Team
Elizabeth Hallum - The Ohio State University -> University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Zoe Kritsas - University of Minnesota
Paige Lorsung - University of Montana - Dance Team
Danielle Nelson - University of St Thomas - Dance Team
Anna Nguyen - University of Miami - Dance Team
Katie Percival - South Dakota State University - Dance Team
Ava Sartori - University of Wisconsin, Madison
Alexis Schulke - University of St Thomas
Class of 2021
Lauren Anderson - University of MN, Duluth
Lilli Burke - Grand Canyon University
Trinity Dao - University of Hawaii
Maliyah Fongvongsa-Given - University of Arizona
Emma Gannon - University of Northern Iowa - Dance Team
Claire Hake - University of Nebraska
Sydney Hart - Purdue University
Grace Heinen - UW Eau Claire - Dance Team
Chloe Kruger - Colorado State University
Maggie Larson - University of North Dakota
Sabrina Pilney - UW Eau Claire - Dance Team
Sophia Rosario
Logan Schommer - University of Minnesota - Premier Dance Team
Kilie Thomas - UW Eau Claire
Mia Wodele - University of MN, Duluth
Class of 2020
Irene Boese - University of Nebraska - Dance Team
Karli Flippo - UW Eau Claire - Dance Team
Sophia Hedlund - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Grace Kisch - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Morgan Peterson - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Class of 2019
Mya Brown - University of Tennessee
Ellie Hebig - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Jenna Hegarty - University of Washington
Reese Hendrikson - University of Wisconsin, Madison
Jordan Heruth - University of Minnesota
Lindsay Hesse - Arizona State University - Dance Team
Caliea Koehler - Louisiana State University - Dance Team
Jillian Lamkins - University of Nebraska - Dance Team
Hayley Miller - University of Minnesota
Emma Pollei - University of Minnesota
Emma Rae Roberts - University of St Thomas
Jenni Terry - Iowa State University - Dance Team
Carolyn VanMeter - Winona State University
Iszy Vevea - University of Wisconsin, Madison
Libbie Yung - University of St Thomas - Dance Team
Class of 2018
Nina Boguslawaski - Univeristy of Wisconsin, Eau Claire - Dance Team
Tessa Cockerill - University of Wisconsin, Madison
Amber Fleck - University of MN, Duluth - Dance Team
Taylor Hallum - University of MN, Duluth - Dance Team
Carly Huyber - University of Kansas
Abby Kisch - University of St. Thomas - Dance Team
Tess Matalamaki - University of St. Thomas
Caitlyn Schmitt - University of Nebraska
Class of 2017
McKinley EspindaBanick - Loyola University, Chicago - Dance Team
Shelby Graupmann - University of Minnesota
Natalie Hanson - UW - Eau Claire
Katherine Hebig - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Delaney Johnson - Purdue University
Claire Kenney - University of Minnesota
Mikayla Koles - University of Minnesota -> University of St Thomas - Dance Team
Brooke Lamkins - University on Nebraska - Dance Team
Lauren Peterson - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Hanna Schroeder - University of Wisconsin, Madison - Dance Team
Kaitlynn Stearns - University of North Dakota
Carly Swanson - UW - Eau Claire
Emily Tracy - Drake University
Class of 2016
Sanauz Alaei - University of Wisconsin Madison
Morgan Bragg - Iowa State University
Molly Campbell - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Mackenzie Lindell - Bethel College
Kelly Smith - Iowa State University - Dance Team
Caitlin VanMeter - University of Minnesota, Duluth - Dance Team
Demi van Reeuwijk - University of Nebraska
Class of 2015
Aunie Abernathy - Ohio State University
Lauren Barcus - University of Minnesota
Kathryn Hinderaker - St. Olaf College
Brooke Kissell - Mizzou
Olivia Kranz - University of North Dakota
Nisse Lewison - University of Wisconsin Madison
Katie Lord - St. Cloud State University
MacKenzie Skipper - Marquette University
Emily Yung - University of Wisconsin Madison
Class of 2014
Dayton Alba - NDSU
Anne Birkenholz - Bethel University
Olivia Corcoran - University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Rachel Ericksen - Iowa State University - Dance Team
Kylee Gannon - University of Wisconsin Eau Claire
Elle Gilbert - University of Minnesota Carlson School
Elissa Graupmann - Gustavus Adolphus College
Mallory Jensvold - University of St. Thomas
Jasmine Kennedy - University of Wisconsin Madison
Ellen Kenney - University of Minnesota
Emily Knutson - Gustavus Adolphus College
Megan Lagios - University of St. Thomas
Taylor Niesen - Iowa State University
Chandler Peterson - University of Minnesota
Gabriella Sarno - University of Wisconsin Madison
Claire Syverson - University of Iowa
Amanda Teske - University of Minnesota
Cami Thone - Winona State University
Bessa Zenebework - University of Iowa
Class of 2013
Alicia Arango
Tyler Clapp - University of St. Thomas
Lauren Franchino - University of Minnesota
Mariah Glogowski
Karisa Hanson - Winona State University
Megan Kapalka - University of Iowa
Mikayla Larson - University of St. Thomas - Dance Team
Gretta Morrissey - University of Minnesota
Rachel Rudolph - University of Minnesota
Megan Sulistyo - University of Minnesota
Melanie Wagner - University of Wisconsin Madison
Class of 2012
Kaitlyn Brennan, University of Iowa - Dance Team
Melissa Brown, University of Wisonsin-Milwaukee
Kaitlyn Crawford, Southeast Missouri State - Dance Team
Olivia Kurtz, University of Minnesota
Mazie McDade
Logan Osberg, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Lauren Plowman, University of St. Thomas
Christine Smith, University of Minnesota
Kelly Sturm, University of St. Thomas
Abbey Yung, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Class of 2011
Anna Blaeser, University of Minnesota
Renee Dahlberg, North Central University
Shannon Deutsch, MSU - Moorhead
Olivia Erickson, UND - Dance Team
Kayla Gregg, Luther College
Kate Harp, MSU-Mankato - Dance Team
Elise Kissell, University of St. Thomas - Dance Team
Jillian Kurtz, University of Minnesota
Kaitlin Mackes, University of Wisconsin-Madison - Dance Team
Katie Matthews, University of St. Thomas
Maddy McHugh
Mackenzie Morrissey, Winona State University
Katelyn Purkey, Winona State University
Emily Stucky, Iowa State University
Mel Thone, Winona State University
Johanna Wirth, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Class of 2010
Taylor Campbell, University of Minnesota - Premiere Dance Team
Kayla Dahlke, North Dakota State University - Dance Team
Lauren Dietemann, University of Colorado
Emily Heinen, University of Minnesota
Kelsey Martin, MSU - Mankato - Dance Team
Carly Mithun
Kailyn Pederson, Iowa State University - Dance Team
Tina Range, University of Minnesota
Nicole Rechtzigel
Katie Scheidler, Iowa State University - Dance Team
Paige Schirmers
Kenzie Thomas
Erica Tramonte, Iowa State University - Dance Team
Brooke Zemien
Class of 2009
Stacia Burtis, University of Minnesota
Paige Campbell, University of Wisconsin-Madison - Dance Team
Brooke Elliott, Purdue University
Hannah Ericksen, Iowa State University - Dance Team
Karissa Gustafson, Univeristy of Wisconsin-Stout
Lauren Harvey, University of Minnesota
Kelsey Reger, Luther College
Kait Ullrich, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Class of 2008
Christie Cutter, Iowa State University - Dance Team
Alex Herman, North Dakota
Gabby Mokry, North Texas
Emily Peters, Minnesota State University-Mankato - Dance Team
Angela Plaszcz, North Dakota
Katie Pufahl, North Dakota
Christie Wong, Minnesota State University-Mankato - Dance Team
Class of 2007
Caitlin Boon, University of Minnesota
Toni Damico, University of Minnesota - Premier Dance Team
Ashley Egan, Minnesota State University-Mankato - Dance Team
Julie Graner, University of Minnesota
Michelle Harvey, Minnesota State University-Mankato - Dance Team
Heather Jensen, Minnesota State University-Moorhead
Ashley Kuehne, University of Michigan
Elise Pederson, Iowa State University - Dance Team
Megan Rowley, University of Minnesota
Becky Rudolph, University of Minnesota
Nikki Sharpe, University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Krista Strobel, Creighton University
Kyla Toline
Class of 2006
Caitlin Baker, University of St. Thomas
Callie Biddiscombe, St. Olaf College
Malorie Booth, University of St. Thomas - Dance Team
Katie Brown, University of Wisconsin-Madison - Dance Team
Becca Condon, University of Minnesota
Jenny Guerin,
Alex Ibragic, Purdue University
Nikki Lee, University of Minnesota-Duluth
Janelle Peterson, Minnesota State University-Mankato
Hannah Stoll, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Elyssa Williams, University of Minnesota
Melissa Wong, University of Minnesota
Class of 2005
Keesha Bellemy, Georgia State University - Dance Team - Atlanta Falcons
Natalie Elfner, UNC-Wilmington
Becky Havlicek, Augsburg
Meghan McHugh, University of Wisconsin-Steven's Point
Shannen Pickens, University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Alecia Puppe, University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Shauna Thompson, University of St. Thomas
Connie Wang, University of St. Thomas
Valerie Green, Iowa State University
Class of 2004
Jenny Boyd, University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
Jenny Gates, Iowa State University - Dance Team
Kaylee Highum, North Dakota
Ali Jacobson, College of St. Benedict - Dance Team
Jamie Lewis,
Anna Talbot, University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Ali Soldner, UND
Sarah Whalen, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Class of 2003
Kristi Colford, University of St. Thomas
Laura Grenander, Minnesota State University-Mankato
Ashley Keeler, University of Minnesota
Larisa Lehn, University of Minnesota
Jenny Michuda, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Kristen Mundahl, St. Olaf College
Pam McMoore, Carleton College - MN Vikings Cheerleaders
Kari Okonek, St. Cloud State University
Jess Paulson, St. Cloud State/ U of M
Leah Peters, Minnesota State University-Mankato
Mallory Poitras, Normandale
Stacy Proctor, Luther College
Jessie Quinn, University of Minnesota
Megan Sutliff, University of Minnesota - Dance Team
Holly Whittlef, University of Wisconsin-Madison
Class of 2002
Liz Chapman, University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point - Dance Team
Van Huyhn - MN Vikings Cheerleaders
Kelly Lilledahl, University of Minnesota-Duluth - Dance Team
Lenora Lockett, Florida A & M
Carrie Solberg
Emily Sunwall, Gustavus Adolphus College - Dance Team
Class of 2001
Gena Caughey, Inver Hills - MN Vikings Cheerleaders
Kelly Troester, University of Colorado - Denver Broncos Cheerleaders
Mallory Wessel, University of Minnesota
Class of 2000
Amber Falkowski, Arizona State University - Dance Team
Kristen Hinker
Julie Wolters, Arizona State University - Dance Team - AZ Cardinals